Естественнонаучная школа
Санкт-Петербург
(812) 304-63-21

Классы и классные руководители 2022-2023

Класс Профиль Классный руководитель Кабинет
  Кузенкова Анастасия Сергеевна 204
  Блохина Алина Павловна 167
  Соломаткина Алёна Владимировна 207
  Баранова Алла Петровна  208
  Зенкова Людмила Викторовна 166
  Чекавая Юлия Николаевна   173
  Смирнова Антонина Николаевна 205
  Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна 164
  Соколова Светлана Владимировна 163
  Оганесян Карина Самсоновна 206м
  Фомина Елена Анатольевна 214
  Синенченко Мария Алексеевна 203
  Татаурова Светлана Васильевна 212
  Сивец Анна Алексеевна 209м
  Широкова Екатерина Денисовна 333
  Годунова Лилия Юрьевна 233
  Лидер Ирина Ивановна 335
лицейский Салогубова Александра Евгеньевна 117
  Оленюк Виктория Ярославовна 231
  Стаценко Арина Михайловна 309
  Алексеева Алена Олеговна 332
6л1 лицейский Богданова Наталья Владимировна 116
6л2 лицейский Бутук Олеся Константиновна 305
  Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 229
  Барановская Мария Станиславовна 308
  Цымбал Алла Александровна 334
лицейский Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна 310
  Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 228
  Качура Екатерина Владимировна 330
  Тронь Татьяна Ивановна  232
физико-математический Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 228
9ам соцэконом-химбио Бутук Олеся Константиновна 305
  Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна 162
  Кривошеина Светлана Евгеньевна 323
9ли физико-математический-IT Петрова Елена Николаевна 306
10а социально-экономический Богданова Наталья Владимировна 116
10м химико-биологический Богданова Наталья Владимировна 116
10л физико-математический Колпаков Роман Геннадьевич 227
10и информационно-технологический Колпаков Роман Геннадьевич 227
11а социально-экономический Калинин Евгений Максимович 318
11м химико-биологический Калинин Евгений Максимович 318
11л физико-математический Ушанева Виолетта Валерьевна 331
11и информационно-технологический Ушанева Виолетта Валерьевна 331
 
  1. 1а Баранова Алла Петровна 
  2. 1б Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  3. 1в Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  4. 2а Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  5. 2б Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  6. 2в Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  7. 2г Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  8. 3а Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  9. 3б Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  10. 3в Татаурова Светлана Васильевна
  11. 3г Сивец Анна Алексеевна
  12. 4а Гилёва Анастасия Сергеевна
  13. 4б Федорова Карина Сергеевна
  14. 4в Мартынова Светлана Васильевна
  15. 5а Оленюк Виктория Ярославовна
  16. 5б Стаценко Арина Михайловна
  17. 5в Морева Анастасия Андреевна
  18. 5л1 Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  19. 5л2 Бутук Олеся Константиновна
  20. 6а Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  21. 6б Барановская Мария Станиславовна
  22. 6в Цымбал Алла Александрова
  23. 6л Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  24. 7а Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  25. 7б Качура Екатерина Владимировна
  26. 7в Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  27. 7л Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  28. 8ам Бутук Олеся Константиновна
  29. 8б Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  30. 8в Кривошеина Светлана Евгеньевна
  31. 8ли Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  32. 9а Левшенкова Елена Владимировна
  33. 9бм Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  34. 9ли Колпаков Роман Геннадьевич
  35. 10а Калинин Евгений Максимович
  36. 10м Калинин Евгений Максимович
  37. 10л Ушанева Виолетта Валерьевна
  38. 10и Ушанева Виолетта Валерьевна
  39. 11а Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  40. 11м Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  41. 11л Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  42. 11и Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  1. 1а Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  2. 1б Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  3. 1в Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  4. 1г Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  5. 2а Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  6. 2б Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  7. 2в Судорженко Любовь Юрьевна
  8. 2г Сивец Анна Алексеевна
  9. 3а Гилёва Анастасия Сергеевна
  10. 3б Федорова Карина Сергеевна
  11. 3в Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  12. 4а Баранова Алла Петровна 
  13. 4б Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  14. 4в Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  15. 4г Рябова Марина Ильинична
  16. 5а Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  17. 5б Барановская Мария Станиславовна
  18. 5в Метова Яна Александровна
  19. 5л Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  20. 6а Бояринова Марина Анатольевна 
  21. 6б Качура Екатерина Владимировна
  22. 6в Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  23. 6л Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна
  24. 7а Бутук Олеся Константиновна
  25. 7б Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  26. 7в Кривошеина Светлана Евгеньевна
  27. 7л Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  28. 8а Левшенкова Елена Владимировна
  29. 8б Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  30. 8л Колпаков Роман Геннадьевич
  31. 9а Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  32. 9б Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  33. 9лм Ушанева Виолетта Валерьевна
  34. 10ам Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  35. 10ли Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  36. 11а Калинин Евгений Максимович
  37. 11л Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  38. 11м Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич
  1. 1а Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  2. 1б Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  3. 1в Судорженко Любовь Юрьевна
  4. 1г Сивец Анна Алексеевна
  5. 2а Гилева Анастасия Сергеевна
  6. 2б Федорова Карина Сергеевна
  7. 2в Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  8. 3а Баранова Алла Петровна 
  9. 3б Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  10. 3в Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  11. 3г Рябова Марина Ильинична
  12. 4а Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  13. 4б Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  14. 4в Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  15. 4г Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  16. 5а Бояринова Марина Анатольевна 
  17. 5б Калинин Евгений Максимович
  18. 5в Годунова Лилия Юрьевна
  19. 5л Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна
  20. 6а Бутук Олеся Константиновна
  21. 6б Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  22. 6в Кривошеина Светлана Евгеньевна
  23. 6л Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  24. 7а Левшенкова Елена Владимировна
  25. 7б Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  26. 7л Колпаков Роман Геннадьевич
  27. 8а Метова Яна Александровна
  28. 8б Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 
  29. 8в Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  30. 8лм Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна
  31. 9а Барановская Мария Станиславовна 
  32. 9б Мавлютов Марсель Гайсанович 
  33. 9в Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  34. 9лм Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  35. 10а Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  36. 10л Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  37. 10м Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич
  38. 11ам Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 
  39. 11л Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  1. 1а Гилева Анастасия Сергеевна
  2. 1б Леонтьева Карина Сергеевна
  3. 1в Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  4. 2а Баранова Алла Петровна 
  5. 2б Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  6. 2в Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  7. 2г Евстифеева Дарья Сергеевна
  8. 3а Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  9. 3б Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  10. 3в Судорженко Любовь Юрьевна
  11. 3г Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  12. 4а Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  13. 4б Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  14. 4в Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  15. 4г Пинчук Алина Дмитриевна
  16. 5а Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  17. 5б Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  18. 5в Кривошеина Светлана Евгеньевна
  19. 5л Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  20. 6а Годунова Лилия Юрьевна
  21. 6б Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  22. 6л Андроникова Людмила Владимировна
  23. 7а Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна 
  24. 7б Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 
  25. 7л Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна 
  26. 8а Барановская Мария Станиславовна 
  27. 8б Мавлютов Марсель Гайсанович 
  28. 8в Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  29. 8лм Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  30. 9а Норкина Екатерина Игоревна 
  31. 9б Бояринова Марина Анатольевна 
  32. 9в Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна 
  33. 9л Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  34. 9м Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  35. 10ам Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 
  36. 10л Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  37. 11л Цымбал Алла Александровна
  38. 11м Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич
  1. 1а Баранова Алла Петровна 
  2. 1б Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  3. 1в Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  4. 1г Евстифеева Дарья Сергеевна
  5. 2а Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  6. 2б Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  7. 2в Михайлова Ирина Сергеевна
  8. 2г Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  9. 3а Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  10. 3б Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  11. 3в Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  12. 3г Оганесян Карина Самсоновна 
  13. 4а Киткина Наталья Викторовна 
  14. 4б Гилева Анастасия Сергеевна
  15. 4в Леонтьева Карина Сергеевна
  16. 5а Годунова Лилия Юрьевна
  17. 5б Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  18. 5л Андроникова Людмила Владимировна
  19. 6а Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна 
  20. 6б Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 
  21. 6л Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна 
  22. 7а Барановская Мария Станиславовна 
  23. 7б Мавлютов Марсель Гайсанович 
  24. 7в Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  25. 7л Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  26. 8а Норкина Екатерина Игоревна 
  27. 8б Бояринова Марина Анатольевна 
  28. 8в Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна 
  29. 8л Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  30. 8м Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  31. 9а Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 
  32. 9б Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  33. 9л Кистанова Ольга Павловна 
  34. 10л Цымбал Алла Александровна
  35. 10м Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич
  36. 11л Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  1. 1а-Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  2. 1б-Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  3. 1в-Михайлова Ирина Сергеевна
  4. 1г-Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  5. 2а-Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  6. 2б-Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  7. 2в-Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  8. 2г-Оганесян Карина Самсоновна 
  9. 3а-Киткина Наталья Викторовна 
  10. 3б-Евстифеева Дарья Сергеевна  
  11. 3в-Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  12. 4а-Баранова Алла Петровна 
  13. 4б-Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  14. 4в-Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  15. 5а-Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна 
  16. 5б-Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 
  17. 5л-Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна 
  18. 6а-Барановская Мария Станиславовна 
  19. 6б-Орлов Константин Игоревич 
  20. 6в-Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  21. 6л-Невская Елена Васильевна 
  22. 7а-Семенюк Екатерина Игоревна 
  23. 7б-Бояринова Марина Анатольевна 
  24. 7в-Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна 
  25. 7л-Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  26. 8а-Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 
  27. 8б-Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  28. 8л-Кистанова Ольга Павловна 
  29. 9а-Швин Надежда Семеновна 
  30. 9б-Савченко Ольга Анатольевна 
  31. 9л-Цымбал Алла Александровна
  32. 10л-Оруджева Халум Зурабовна 
  33. 11а-Миндеев Василий Игоревич 
  34. 11л-Дмитрик Александра Александровна 
  1. 1а - Фомина Елена Анатольевна 
  2. 1б - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  3. 1в - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  4. 1г - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  5. 2а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  6. 2б - Евстифеева Дарья Сергеевна
  7. 2в - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  8. 3а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  9. 3б - Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  10. 3в - Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  11. 4а - Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна
  12. 4б - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  13. 4в - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  14. 5а - Барановская Мария Станиславовна
  15. 5б - Орлов Константин Игоревич
  16. 5в - Тронь Татьяна Ивановна
  17. 5л - Невская Елена Васильевна
  18. 6а - Семенюк Екатерина Игоревна
  19. 6б - Бояринова Марина Анатольевна
  20. 6в - Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна
  21. 6л - Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  22. 7а - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  23. 7б - Немышева Эльвира Николаевна
  24. 7л - Варламов Вадим Сергеевич
  25. 8а - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  26. 8б - Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  27. 8л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  28. 9а - Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  29. 9б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  30. 10а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  31. 10л - Дмитрик Александра Алекесандровна
  32. 11а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  33. 11б - Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  1. 1а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  2. 1б - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  3. 1в - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  4. 2а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  5. 2б - Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  6. 2в - Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  7. 3а - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  8. 3б - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  9. 3в - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  10. 4а - Фомина Елена Анатольевна 
  11. 4б - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  12. 4в - Юхневич Наталья Геннадьевна 
  13. 5а - Семенюк Екатерина Игоревна
  14. 5б - Бояринова Марина Анатольевна
  15. 5в - Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна
  16. 5л - Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  17. 6а - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  18. 6б - Немышева Эльвира Николаевна
  19. 6л - Варламов Вадим Сергеевич
  20. 7а - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  21. 7б - Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  22. 7л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  23. 8а - Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  24. 8б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  25. 8л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  26. 9а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  27. 9б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  28. 9л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  29. 10а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  30. 10б - Титова Тамара Петровна
  31. 11л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  1. 1а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  2. 1б - Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  3. 1в - Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  4. 2а - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  5. 2б - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  6. 2в - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  7. 3а - Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  8. 3б - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  9. 3в - Юхневич Наталья Геннадьевна 
  10. 4а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  11. 4б - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  12. 4в - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  13. 4г - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  14. 5а - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  15. 5б - Немышева Эльвира Николаевна
  16. 5л - Варламов Вадим Сергеевич
  17. 6а - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  18. 6б - Бахрова Юлия Владимировна
  19. 6л - Вересов Сергей Олегович
  20. 7а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич 
  21. 7б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  22. 7л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  23. 8а - Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  24. 8б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  25. 8л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  26. 9а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  27. 9б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  28. 9л - Титова Тамара Петровна
  29. 10л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  30. 11л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  1. 1а - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  2. 1б - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  3. 1в - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  4. 2а - Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  5. 2б - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  6. 2в - Юхневич Наталья Геннадьевна 
  7. 3а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  8. 3б - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  9. 3в - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  10. 3г - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  11. 4а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  12. 4б - Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна
  13. 4в - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  14. 5а - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  15. 5б - Бахрова Юлия Владимировна
  16. 5л - Вересов Сергей Олегович
  17. 6а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич с 01.01.2013
  18. 6б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  19. 6л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  20. 7а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  21. 7б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  22. 7л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  23. 8а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  24. 8б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  25. 8л - Титова Тамара Петровна
  26. 9а - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  27. 9л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  28. 10л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  29. 11л - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  1. 1а - Завадская Елена Анатольевна
  2. 1б - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  3. 1в - Зайцева Тамара Степановна
  4. 2а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  5. 2б - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  6. 2в - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  7. 2г - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  8. 3а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  9. 3б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  10. 3в - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  11. 4а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  12. 4б - Мельник Татьяна Ивановна
  13. 5а - Кузнецова Надежда Геннадьевна
  14. 5б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  15. 5л - Оловянная Ирина Анатольевна
  16. 6а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  17. 6б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  18. 6л - Филиппов Леонид Иосифович
  19. 7а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  20. 7б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  21. 7л - Титова Тамара Петровна
  22. 8а - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  23. 8л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  24. 9а - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  25. 9л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  26. 10а - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  27. 11а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  1. 1а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  2. 1б - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  3. 1в - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  4. 1г - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  5. 2а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  6. 2б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  7. 2в - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  8. 3а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  9. 3б - Зайцева Тамара Степановна
  10. 4а - Завадская Елена Анатольенва
  11. 4б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  12. 5л - Филиппов Леонид Иосифович
  13. 5а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  14. 5б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  15. 6а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  16. 6б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  17. 7а - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  18. 7л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  19. 8а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  20. 8л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  21. 9а - Титова Тамара Петровна
  22. 9л - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  23. 10а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  24. 11а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  1. 1а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  2. 1б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  3. 1в - Щербакова-Арсентьева Валерия Николаевна
  4. 2а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  5. 2б - Зайцева Тамара Степановна
  6. 3а - Орлова Вера Васильевна
  7. 3б - Осипова Анастасия Юрьевна
  8. 4а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  9. 5а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  10. 5б - Кравчук Наталья Викторовна
  11. 6а - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  12. 6б - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  13. 7л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  14. 7а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  15. 8л - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  16. 8а - Наровская Марина Анатольевна
  17. 9а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  18. 10а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  19. 11а - Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  20. 11э - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  1. 1а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  2. 1б - Зайцева Тамара Степановна
  3. 2а - Орлова Вера Васильевна
  4. 2б - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  5. 3а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  6. 4а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  7. 4б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  8. 5а - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  9. 5б - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  10. 6а - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  11. 6э - Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  12. 7а - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  13. 7э - Наровская Марина Анатольевна
  14. 8а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  15. 9а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  16. 10а - Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  17. 10э - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  18. 11а - Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  19. 11б - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  1. 1а - Орлова Вера Васильевна
  2. 1б - Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  3. 2а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  4. 3а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  5. 3б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  6. 4а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  7. 4б - Квасова Светлана Владимировна
  8. 5а - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  9. 5э - Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  10. 6а - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  11. 6э - Наровская Марина Анатольевна
  12. 7а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  13. 8а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  14. 9а - Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  15. 9б - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  16. 9э - Спичак Екатерина Олеговна
  17. 10а - Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  18. 10б - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  19. 11а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  20. 11б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  • 1
  • 2
>