Естественнонаучная школа
Санкт-Петербург
(812) 304-63-21

Классы и классные руководители 2019-2020

 № Класс Программа Классный руководитель Кабинет
1 Перспектива Фомина Елена Анатольевна 214
2 Перспектива Синенченко Мария Алексеевна 158
3 Перспектива Судорженко Любовь Юрьевна 212
4 Перспектива Сивец Анна Алексеевна 209 м
5 Перспектива Гилева Анастасия Сергеевна 204
6 Перспектива Леонтьева Карина Сергеевна 167
7 Перспектива Герасимова Юлия Олеговна 207
8 Перспектива Баранова Алла Петровна  208
9 Перспектива Зенкова Людмила Викторовна 166
10 Перспектива Чекавая Юлия Николаевна   162
11 Перспектива Исаева Алена Юрьевна 203
12 Перспектива Смирнова Антонина Николаевна 205
13 Перспектива Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна 164
14 Перспектива   206 м
15 Перспектива Соколова Светлана Владимировна 163
16 Атташе Бояринова Марина Анатольевна  308 
17 Общеобразовательный Калинин Евгений Максимович  
18 Общеобразовательный Годунова Лилия Юрьевна 233
19 Лицейский Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна 305
20 Атташе Бутук Олеся Константиновна  
21 Общеобразовательный Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна 115
22 Общеобразовательный Кривошеина Светлана Евгеньевна 323
23 Лицейский Казачкова Светлана Николаевна 227
24 Общеобразовательный Левшенкова Елена Владимировна  
25 Общеобразовательный Богданова Наталья Владимировна 232
26 Лицейский Колпаков Роман Геннадьевич  
27 Социально-экономический Метова Яна Александровна  
28 Общеобразовательный Лучкина Ольга Владимировна  228 
29 Общеобразовательный Савченко Ольга Анатольевна  
30
Физико-математический Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна 309 
 
31 Химико-биологический Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна
32 Социально-экономический Барановская Мария Станиславовна  321 
33 Общеобразовательный Мавлютов Марсель Гайсанович  333 
34 Общеобразовательный Тронь Татьяна Ивановна  306 
35 9лм
 
Физико-математический Дмитрик Александра Александровна 335
Химико-биологический Дмитрик Александра Александровна
36 10а Социально-экономический Норкина Екатерина Игоревна  334 
37 10л Физико-математический Митрофанова Анна Михайловна  
38 10м Химико-биологический Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич  
39 11ам
 
Социально-экономический Терешкина Мария Валерьевна  229 
Химико-биологический
40 11л Физико-математический Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна 310 
  1. 1а Гилева Анастасия Сергеевна
  2. 1б Леонтьева Карина Сергеевна
  3. 1в Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  4. 2а Баранова Алла Петровна 
  5. 2б Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  6. 2в Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  7. 2г Евстифеева Дарья Сергеевна
  8. 3а Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  9. 3б Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  10. 3в Судорженко Любовь Юрьевна
  11. 3г Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  12. 4а Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  13. 4б Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  14. 4в Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  15. 4г Пинчук Алина Дмитриевна
  16. 5а Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  17. 5б Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  18. 5в Кривошеина Светлана Евгеньевна
  19. 5л Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  20. 6а Годунова Лилия Юрьевна
  21. 6б Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  22. 6л Андроникова Людмила Владимировна
  23. 7а Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна 
  24. 7б Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 
  25. 7л Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна 
  26. 8а Барановская Мария Станиславовна 
  27. 8б Мавлютов Марсель Гайсанович 
  28. 8в Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  29. 8лм Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  30. 9а Норкина Екатерина Игоревна 
  31. 9б Бояринова Марина Анатольевна 
  32. 9в Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна 
  33. 9л Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  34. 9м Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  35. 10ам Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 
  36. 10л Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  37. 11л Цымбал Алла Александровна
  38. 11м Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич
  1. 1а Баранова Алла Петровна 
  2. 1б Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  3. 1в Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  4. 1г Евстифеева Дарья Сергеевна
  5. 2а Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  6. 2б Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  7. 2в Михайлова Ирина Сергеевна
  8. 2г Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  9. 3а Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  10. 3б Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  11. 3в Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  12. 3г Оганесян Карина Самсоновна 
  13. 4а Киткина Наталья Викторовна 
  14. 4б Гилева Анастасия Сергеевна
  15. 4в Леонтьева Карина Сергеевна
  16. 5а Годунова Лилия Юрьевна
  17. 5б Богданова Наталья Владимировна
  18. 5л Андроникова Людмила Владимировна
  19. 6а Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна 
  20. 6б Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 
  21. 6л Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна 
  22. 7а Барановская Мария Станиславовна 
  23. 7б Мавлютов Марсель Гайсанович 
  24. 7в Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  25. 7л Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  26. 8а Норкина Екатерина Игоревна 
  27. 8б Бояринова Марина Анатольевна 
  28. 8в Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна 
  29. 8л Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  30. 8м Казачкова Светлана Николаевна
  31. 9а Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 
  32. 9б Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  33. 9л Кистанова Ольга Павловна 
  34. 10л Цымбал Алла Александровна
  35. 10м Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич
  36. 11л Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  1. 1а-Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  2. 1б-Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  3. 1в-Михайлова Ирина Сергеевна
  4. 1г-Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  5. 2а-Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  6. 2б-Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  7. 2в-Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  8. 2г-Оганесян Карина Самсоновна 
  9. 3а-Киткина Наталья Викторовна 
  10. 3б-Евстифеева Дарья Сергеевна  
  11. 3в-Чекавая Юлия Николаевна  
  12. 4а-Баранова Алла Петровна 
  13. 4б-Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  14. 4в-Зенкова Людмила Викторовна
  15. 5а-Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна 
  16. 5б-Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 
  17. 5л-Харжевская Виолетта Валерьевна 
  18. 6а-Барановская Мария Станиславовна 
  19. 6б-Орлов Константин Игоревич 
  20. 6в-Тронь Татьяна Ивановна 
  21. 6л-Невская Елена Васильевна 
  22. 7а-Семенюк Екатерина Игоревна 
  23. 7б-Бояринова Марина Анатольевна 
  24. 7в-Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна 
  25. 7л-Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  26. 8а-Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 
  27. 8б-Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна
  28. 8л-Кистанова Ольга Павловна 
  29. 9а-Швин Надежда Семеновна 
  30. 9б-Савченко Ольга Анатольевна 
  31. 9л-Цымбал Алла Александровна
  32. 10л-Оруджева Халум Зурабовна 
  33. 11а-Миндеев Василий Игоревич 
  34. 11л-Дмитрик Александра Александровна 
  1. 1а - Фомина Елена Анатольевна 
  2. 1б - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  3. 1в - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  4. 1г - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  5. 2а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  6. 2б - Евстифеева Дарья Сергеевна
  7. 2в - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  8. 3а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  9. 3б - Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  10. 3в - Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  11. 4а - Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна
  12. 4б - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  13. 4в - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  14. 5а - Барановская Мария Станиславовна
  15. 5б - Орлов Константин Игоревич
  16. 5в - Тронь Татьяна Ивановна
  17. 5л - Невская Елена Васильевна
  18. 6а - Семенюк Екатерина Игоревна
  19. 6б - Бояринова Марина Анатольевна
  20. 6в - Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна
  21. 6л - Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  22. 7а - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  23. 7б - Немышева Эльвира Николаевна
  24. 7л - Варламов Вадим Сергеевич
  25. 8а - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  26. 8б - Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  27. 8л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  28. 9а - Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  29. 9б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  30. 10а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  31. 10л - Дмитрик Александра Алекесандровна
  32. 11а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  33. 11б - Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  1. 1а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  2. 1б - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  3. 1в - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  4. 2а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  5. 2б - Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  6. 2в - Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  7. 3а - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  8. 3б - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  9. 3в - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  10. 4а - Фомина Елена Анатольевна 
  11. 4б - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  12. 4в - Юхневич Наталья Геннадьевна 
  13. 5а - Семенюк Екатерина Игоревна
  14. 5б - Бояринова Марина Анатольевна
  15. 5в - Майконецкая Татьяна Владимировна
  16. 5л - Митрофанова Анна Михайловна
  17. 6а - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  18. 6б - Немышева Эльвира Николаевна
  19. 6л - Варламов Вадим Сергеевич
  20. 7а - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  21. 7б - Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  22. 7л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  23. 8а - Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  24. 8б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  25. 8л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  26. 9а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  27. 9б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  28. 9л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  29. 10а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  30. 10б - Титова Тамара Петровна
  31. 11л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  1. 1а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  2. 1б - Соколова Светлана Владимировна
  3. 1в - Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна
  4. 2а - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  5. 2б - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  6. 2в - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  7. 3а - Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  8. 3б - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  9. 3в - Юхневич Наталья Геннадьевна 
  10. 4а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  11. 4б - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  12. 4в - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  13. 4г - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  14. 5а - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  15. 5б - Немышева Эльвира Николаевна
  16. 5л - Варламов Вадим Сергеевич
  17. 6а - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  18. 6б - Бахрова Юлия Владимировна
  19. 6л - Вересов Сергей Олегович
  20. 7а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич 
  21. 7б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  22. 7л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  23. 8а - Лучкина Ольга Владимировна
  24. 8б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  25. 8л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  26. 9а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  27. 9б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  28. 9л - Титова Тамара Петровна
  29. 10л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  30. 11л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  1. 1а - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  2. 1б - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  3. 1в - Синенченко Мария Алексеевна
  4. 2а - Фомина Елена Анатольевна
  5. 2б - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  6. 2в - Юхневич Наталья Геннадьевна 
  7. 3а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  8. 3б - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  9. 3в - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  10. 3г - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  11. 4а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  12. 4б - Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна
  13. 4в - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  14. 5а - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  15. 5б - Бахрова Юлия Владимировна
  16. 5л - Вересов Сергей Олегович
  17. 6а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич с 01.01.2013
  18. 6б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  19. 6л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  20. 7а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  21. 7б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  22. 7л - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  23. 8а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  24. 8б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  25. 8л - Титова Тамара Петровна
  26. 9а - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  27. 9л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  28. 10л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  29. 11л - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  1. 1а - Завадская Елена Анатольевна
  2. 1б - Герасимова Юлия Олеговна
  3. 1в - Зайцева Тамара Степановна
  4. 2а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  5. 2б - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  6. 2в - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  7. 2г - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  8. 3а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  9. 3б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  10. 3в - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  11. 4а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  12. 4б - Мельник Татьяна Ивановна
  13. 5а - Кузнецова Надежда Геннадьевна
  14. 5б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  15. 5л - Оловянная Ирина Анатольевна
  16. 6а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  17. 6б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  18. 6л - Филиппов Леонид Иосифович
  19. 7а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  20. 7б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  21. 7л - Титова Тамара Петровна
  22. 8а - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  23. 8л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  24. 9а - Терешкина Мария Валерьевна
  25. 9л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  26. 10а - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  27. 11а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  1. 1а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  2. 1б - Чекавая Юлия Николаевна
  3. 1в - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  4. 1г - Павлова Дарья Сергеевна
  5. 2а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  6. 2б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  7. 2в - Климова Мария Сергеевна
  8. 3а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  9. 3б - Зайцева Тамара Степановна
  10. 4а - Завадская Елена Анатольенва
  11. 4б - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  12. 5л - Филиппов Леонид Иосифович
  13. 5а - Миндеев Василий Игоревич
  14. 5б - Дмитрик Александра Александровна
  15. 6а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  16. 6б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  17. 7а - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  18. 7л - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  19. 8а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  20. 8л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  21. 9а - Титова Тамара Петровна
  22. 9л - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  23. 10а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  24. 11а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  1. 1а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  2. 1б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  3. 1в - Щербакова-Арсентьева Валерия Николаевна
  4. 2а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  5. 2б - Зайцева Тамара Степановна
  6. 3а - Орлова Вера Васильевна
  7. 3б - Осипова Анастасия Юрьевна
  8. 4а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  9. 5а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  10. 5б - Кравчук Наталья Викторовна
  11. 6а - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  12. 6б - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  13. 7л - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  14. 7а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  15. 8л - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  16. 8а - Наровская Марина Анатольевна
  17. 9а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  18. 10а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  19. 11а - Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  20. 11э - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  1. 1а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  2. 1б - Зайцева Тамара Степановна
  3. 2а - Орлова Вера Васильевна
  4. 2б - Смирнова Ирина Ивановна
  5. 3а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  6. 4а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  7. 4б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  8. 5а - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  9. 5б - Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  10. 6а - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  11. 6э - Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  12. 7а - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  13. 7э - Наровская Марина Анатольевна
  14. 8а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  15. 9а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  16. 10а - Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  17. 10э - Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  18. 11а - Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  19. 11б - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  1. 1а - Орлова Вера Васильевна
  2. 1б - Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  3. 2а - Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  4. 3а - Баранова Алла Петровна
  5. 3б - Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  6. 4а - Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  7. 4б - Квасова Светлана Владимировна
  8. 5а - Цымбал Алла Александровна
  9. 5э - Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  10. 6а - Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  11. 6э - Наровская Марина Анатольевна
  12. 7а - Корешева Инна Михайловна
  13. 8а - Оруджева Халум Зурабовна
  14. 9а - Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  15. 9б - Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  16. 9э - Спичак Екатерина Олеговна
  17. 10а - Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  18. 10б - Швин Надежда Семеновна
  19. 11а - Петрова Елена Николаевна
  20. 11б - Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  1. 1а – Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  2. 2а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  3. 2б – Оганесян Карина Самсоновна
  4. 3а – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  5. 3б – Петрова Наталья Николаевна
  6. 4а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  7. 4э – Орлова Вера Васильевна
  8. 5а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  9. 5э – Наровская Марина Анатольевна
  10. 6а – Корешева Инна Михайловна
  11. 7а – Панеева Мария Евгеньевна
  12. 8а – Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  13. 8б – Немышева Эльвира Нежеулловна
  14. 8э – Миндеева Екатерина Олеговна
  15. 9а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  16. 9б – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  17. 9э – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  18. 10а – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  19. 10б – Антонова Светлана Николаевна
  20. 11а – Титова Тамара Петровна
  21. 11б – Бровина Елена Михайловна
  22. 11в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  1. 1а - Слобожанинова Елена Валерьевна
  2. 2а – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  3. 2б – Дубровина Алла Петровна
  4. 3а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  5. 3э – Орлова Вера Васильевна
  6. 4а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  7. 4э – Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  8. 5а – Корешева Инна Михайловна
  9. 6а – Панеева Мария Евгеньевна
  10. 7а – Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  11. 7б – Немышева Эльвира Нежеулловна
  12. 7э – Спичак Екатерина Олеговна
  13. 8а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  14. 8б – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  15. 8э – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  16. 9а – Антонова Светлана Николаевна
  17. 9б – Доброштан Тамара Петровна
  18. 9э – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  19. 10а – Титова Тамара Петровна
  20. 10б – Бровина Елена Михайловна
  21. 10в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  22. 11а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  23. 11б – Швин Надежда Семеновна
  24. 11г – Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  1. 1а – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  2. 1б – Дубровина Алла Петровна
  3. 2а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  4. 2э – Орлова Вера Васильевна
  5. 3а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  6. 3э – Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  7. 4э – Видинеева Ираида Александровна
  8. 5а – Панеева Мария Евгеньевна
  9. 6а – Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  10. 6б – Немышева Эльвира Нежеулловна
  11. 6э – Спичак Екатерина Олеговна
  12. 7а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  13. 7б – Гамилова Татьяна Андреевна
  14. 7э – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  15. 8а – Антонова Светлана Николаевна
  16. 8б – Доброштан Тамара Петровна
  17. 8э – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  18. 9б – Титова Тамара Петровна
  19. 9в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  20. 9г – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  21. 9э – Бровина Елена Михайловна
  22. 10а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  23. 10б – Швин Надежда Семеновна
  24. 10в – Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  25. 10г – Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  26. 11а – Короткова Надежда Борисовна
  27. 11б – Гордеева Татьяна Васильевна
  • 1
  • 2
>