Естественнонаучная школа
Санкт-Петербург
(812) 304-63-21

Классы и классные руководители 2021-2022

Класс Классный руководитель Кабинет Вход Время входа 1 урок Завтрак Обед
Баранова Алла Петровна  208 1 8:20 8:45 9:20-9:30
13:10-13:30
13:30-13:50
14:10-14:30
14:30-14.40
Зенкова Людмила Викторовна 166 4 8:15 8:45 9:20-9:30
Чекавая Юлия Николаевна   162 2 8:15 8:45 9:20-9:30
Смирнова Антонина Николаевна 205 1 8:30 8:45 10:30-10:40
Колпакова Анастасия Тимофеевна 164 4 8:30 8:45 10:30-10:40
Соколова Светлана Владимировна 163 4 8:30 8:45 10:35-10:45
Оганесян Карина Самсоновна 206 1 8:30 8:45 10:35-10:45
Фомина Елена Анатольевна 214 4 8:40 8:45 9:30-9:40
Синенченко Мария Алексеевна 203 2 8:30 8:45 9:30-9:40
Татаурова Светлана Васильевна 212 2 8:30 8:45 9:30-9:40
Сивец Анна Алексеевна 209 1 8:40 8:45 10:30-10:40
Гилёва Анастасия Сергеевна 204 2 8:40 8:45 9:35-9:45
Федорова Карина Сергеевна 167 4 8:40 8:45 9:35-9:45
Герасимова Юлия Олеговна 207 2 8:40 8:45 9:35-9:45
Оленюк Виктория Ярославовна 231 1 8:40 9:00 9:45-10:00 12.55:13.10
Стаценко Арина Михайловна 309 1 8:45 9:00 9:45-10:00 12.55:13.10
Морева Анастасия Андреевна 233 2 8:45 9:00 9:45-10:00 12.55:13.10
5л1 Богданова Наталья Владимировна 116 3 8:45 9:00 9:45-10:00 12.55:13.10
5л2 Бутук Олеся Константиновна 306 3 8:45 9:00 9:45-10:00 12.55:13.10
Терешкина Мария Валерьевна 229 1 8:50 9:00 10:45-11:00 12.55:13.10
Барановская Мария Станиславовна 323 1 8:50 9:00 10:45-11:00 12.55:13.10
Цымбал Алла Александрова 332 2 8:50 9:00 10:45-11:00 12.55:13.10
Григорьева Наталья Юрьевна 310 2 8:55 9:00 10:45-11:00 12.55:13.10
Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 308 1 8:55 9:00 10:45-11:00 12.55:13.10
Качура Екатерина Владимировна 330 2 8:55 9:00 10:45-11:00 12.55:13.10
Тронь Татьяна Ивановна  335 2 8:55 9:00 10:45-11:00 12.55:13.10
Лучкина Ольга Владимировна 228 3 8:50 9:00 10:45-11:00 12.55:13.10
8ам Бутук Олеся Константиновна 305 1 9:40 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна 334 2 9:40 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
Кривошеина Светлана Евгеньевна 311 2 9:40 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
8ли Казачкова Светлана Николаевна 108 1 9:40 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
Левшенкова Елена Владимировна 318 1 9:45 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
9бм Богданова Наталья Владимировна 232 1 9:45 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
9ли Колпаков Роман Геннадьевич 227 2 9:45 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
10а Калинин Евгений Максимович 120 1 9:50 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
10м Калинин Евгений Максимович 120 1 9:50 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
10л Ушанева Виолетта Валерьевна 117 1 9:50 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
10и Ушанева Виолетта Валерьевна 117 1 9:50 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
11а Дмитрик Александра Александровна 158 2 9:50 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
11м Дмитрик Александра Александровна 158 2 9:50 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
11л Дмитрик Александра Александровна 333 2 9:50 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
11и Дмитрик Александра Александровна 333 2 9:50 10:00 11:50-12:10 13:55-14:10
 
  1. 1а - Слобожанинова Елена Валерьевна
  2. 2а – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  3. 2б – Дубровина Алла Петровна
  4. 3а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  5. 3э – Орлова Вера Васильевна
  6. 4а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  7. 4э – Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  8. 5а – Корешева Инна Михайловна
  9. 6а – Панеева Мария Евгеньевна
  10. 7а – Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  11. 7б – Немышева Эльвира Нежеулловна
  12. 7э – Спичак Екатерина Олеговна
  13. 8а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  14. 8б – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  15. 8э – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  16. 9а – Антонова Светлана Николаевна
  17. 9б – Доброштан Тамара Петровна
  18. 9э – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  19. 10а – Титова Тамара Петровна
  20. 10б – Бровина Елена Михайловна
  21. 10в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  22. 11а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  23. 11б – Швин Надежда Семеновна
  24. 11г – Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  1. 1а – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  2. 1б – Дубровина Алла Петровна
  3. 2а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  4. 2э – Орлова Вера Васильевна
  5. 3а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  6. 3э – Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  7. 4э – Видинеева Ираида Александровна
  8. 5а – Панеева Мария Евгеньевна
  9. 6а – Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  10. 6б – Немышева Эльвира Нежеулловна
  11. 6э – Спичак Екатерина Олеговна
  12. 7а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  13. 7б – Гамилова Татьяна Андреевна
  14. 7э – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  15. 8а – Антонова Светлана Николаевна
  16. 8б – Доброштан Тамара Петровна
  17. 8э – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  18. 9б – Титова Тамара Петровна
  19. 9в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  20. 9г – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  21. 9э – Бровина Елена Михайловна
  22. 10а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  23. 10б – Швин Надежда Семеновна
  24. 10в – Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  25. 10г – Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  26. 11а – Короткова Надежда Борисовна
  27. 11б – Гордеева Татьяна Васильевна
  1. 1а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  2. 1э – Орлова Вера Васильевна
  3. 2а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  4. 2э – Ястребова Надежда Ильинична
  5. 3а – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  6. 3э – Видинеева Ираида Александровна
  7. 5а – Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  8. 5б – Пронина Любовь Михайловна
  9. 5э – Спичак Екатерина Олеговна
  10. 6а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  11. 6б – Гамилова Татьяна Андреевна
  12. 6э – Морозова Татьяна Михайловна
  13. 7а – Антонова Светлана Николаевна
  14. 7б – Доброштан Тамара Петровна
  15. 7в – Мышкина Марина Евгеньевна
  16. 7э – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  17. 8а – Афанасьева Надежда Алексеевна
  18. 8б – Панина Татьяна Александровна
  19. 8в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  20. 8г – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  21. 8э – Бровина Елена Михайловна
  22. 9а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  23. 9б – Романчикова Людмила Васильевна
  24. 9в – Киуру Юлия Валентиновна
  25. 9г – Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  26. 9д – Давыденко Любовь Федоровна
  27. 9э – Швин Надежда Семеновна
  28. 10а – Короткова Надежда Борисовна
  29. 10б – Цымбал Алла Александровна
  30. 10в – Гордеева Татьяна Васильевна
  31. 11а – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  32. 11б – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  33. 11в – Зимина Зинаида Вячеславовна
  1. 1а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  2. 1э – Ястребова Надежда Ильинична
  3. 2а – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  4. 2э – Видинеева Ираида Александровна
  5. 3а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  6. 3б – Пронина Любовь Михайловна
  7. 3э – Слобожанинова Елена Валерьевна
  8. 5а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  9. 5б – Киткина Наталья Викторовна
  10. 5э – Морозова Татьяна Михайловна
  11. 6а – Антонова Светлана Николаевна
  12. 6б – Корчинская Ирина Федоровна
  13. 6в – Мышкина Марина Евгеньевна
  14. 6э – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  15. 7а – Афанасьева Надежда Алексеевна
  16. 7б – Фролов Андрей Александрович
  17. 7в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  18. 7г – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  19. 7э – Бровина Елена Михайловна
  20. 8а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  21. 8б – Лисицына Екатерина Геннадьевна
  22. 8в – Киуру Юлия Валентиновна
  23. 8г – Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  24. 8д – Давыденко Любовь Федоровна
  25. 8э – Швин Надежда Семеновна
  26. 9а – Короткова Надежда Борисовна
  27. 9б – Гордеева Татьяна Васильевна
  28. 9в – Лосева Татьяна Владимировна
  29. 9г – Межирова Елена Андреевна
  30. 9д – Корешева Инна Михайловна
  31. 9э – Цымбал Алла Александровна
  32. 10а – Фролов Андрей Александрович
  33. 10б – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  34. 10в – Зимина Зинаида Вячеславна
  35. 11а – Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  36. 11б – Грекович Лариса Петровна
  37. 11в – Киуру Юлия Валентиновна
  1. 1а – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  2. 1э – Орлова Вера Васильевна
  3. 2а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  4. 2б – Емельянова Людмила Михайловна
  5. 2э – Слобожанинова Елена Валерьевна
  6. 3а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  7. 3б – Видинеева Ириада Александровна
  8. 3э – Ястребова Надежда Ильинична
  9. 5а – Антонова Светлана Николаевна
  10. 5б – Корчинская Ирина Федоровна
  11. 5в – Мышкина Марина Евгеньевна
  12. 5э – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  13. 6а – Афанасьева Надежда Алексеевна
  14. 6б – Сторожицкая Екатерина Павловна
  15. 6в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  16. 6г – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  17. 6э – Бровина Елена Михайловна
  18. 7а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  19. 7б – Панина Татьяна Александровна
  20. 7в – Малышенко Валентина Владимировна
  21. 7г – Петрова Марина Леонидовна
  22. 7д - Давыденко Любовь Федоровна
  23. 8а – Короткова Надежда Борисовна
  24. 8б – Богачева Ольга Владимировна
  25. 8в – Романова Ольга Александровна
  26. 8г – Межирова Елена Андреевна
  27. 8д – Корешева Инна Михайловна
  28. 8э – Цымбал Алла Александровна
  29. 9а – Федорова Елена Иосифовна
  30. 9б – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  31. 9в – Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна
  32. 9е – Степанова Александра Ивановна
  33. 9д – Доброштан Тамара Петровна
  34. 9э – Фролов Андрей Александрович
  35. 10а – Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  36. 10б – Грекович Лариса Петровна
  37. 10в – Киуру Юлия Валентиновна
  38. 11а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  39. 11б – Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  40. 11в – Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  1. 1а – Рудик Наталья Николаевна
  2. 1б – Емельянова Людмила Михайловна
  3. 1э – Слобожанинова Елена Валерьевна
  4. 2а – Ромашева Лия Васильевна
  5. 2б – Видинеева Ираида Александровна
  6. 2э – Ястребова Надежда Ильинична
  7. 3а – Баранова Алла Петровна
  8. 3б – Савушкина Галина Васильевна
  9. 3в – Смирнова Антонина Николаевна
  10. 3э – Мауха Юлия Владимировна
  11. 5а – Афанасьева Надежда Алексеевна
  12. 5б – Сторожицкая Екатерина Павловна
  13. 5в – Кистанова Ольга Павловна
  14. 5г – Королева Таисия Георгиевна
  15. 5э – Ястребова Надежда Ильинична
  16. 6а – Каплуненко Татьяна Владимировна
  17. 6б – Панина Татьяна Александровна
  18. 6в – Малышенко Валентина Владимировна
  19. 6г – Петрова Марина Леонидовна
  20. 6д – Давыденко Любовь Федоровна
  21. 7а – Короткова Надежда Борисовна
  22. 7б – Богачева Ольга Владимировна
  23. 7в – Романова Ольга Александровна
  24. 7г – Кравцова Татьяна Григорьевна
  25. 7д – Корешева Инна Михайловна
  26. 7е – Цымбал Алла Александровна
  27. 8а – Федорова Елена Иосифовна
  28. 8б – Васильева Валентина Ильинична
  29. 8в – Прокопенко Лариса Борисовна
  30. 8г – Фролов Андрей Александрович
  31. 8д – Доброштан Тамара Петровна
  32. 8е – Дивлет-Кильдеева Ирина Геннадьевна
  33. 9а – Швин Надежда Семеновна
  34. 9б – Соболева Наталия Сергеевна
  35. 9в – Петрова Елена Николаевна
  36. 9г – Савченко Ольга Анатольевна
  37. 9д – Богданова Ирина Викторовна
  38. 9е – Киуру Юлия Валентиновна
  39. 10а – Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна
  40. 10б – Климчук Ольга Владимировна
  41. 10в – Судакова Татьяна Викторовна
  42. 11а – Байлюк Елена Евгеньевна
  43. 11б – Мышкина Марина Евгеньевна
  44. 11в – Межирова Елена Андреевна
<
  • 1
  • 2