Победители и призеры школьного этапа по география в 2017/2018 учебном году
№ |
Ученик |
Класс |
Учитель |
Стастус |
1 |
Мельникова Любовь |
5л |
Титова Т.П. |
победитель |
2 |
Богатырев Иван |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
победитель |
3 |
Протопопова Любовь |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
победитель |
4 |
Ковтюшенко Софья |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
победитель |
5 |
Перевозчикова Валерия |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
победитель |
6 |
Калистратов Арсений |
7л |
Лучкина О.В. |
победитель |
7 |
Белов Артём |
8л |
Титова Т.П. |
победитель |
8 |
Гончаров Вячеслав |
8м |
Титова Т.П. |
победитель |
9 |
Буров Александр |
9а |
Лучкина О.В. |
победитель |
10 |
Авалян Арсен |
11л |
Титова Т.П. |
победитель |
11 |
Герасимов Александр |
11л |
Титова Т.П. |
победитель |
12 |
Хламов Виктор |
5а |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
13 |
Макаревич Анна |
5л |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
14 |
Кокурин Аркадий |
5л |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
15 |
Сегренёв Максим |
5б |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
16 |
Семенова Юлия |
6а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
17 |
Грищенко Марьяна |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
18 |
Витюк Владимир |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
19 |
Скольская Виктория |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
20 |
Фетисова Арина |
6а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
21 |
Левкина Кристина |
6а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
22 |
Соколов Артемий |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
23 |
Корев Сергей |
6б |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
24 |
Захарова Маргарита |
6а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
25 |
Рогулина Дина |
6а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
26 |
Кокорин Никита |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
27 |
Затейкин Илья |
6л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
28 |
Главатских Ян |
7л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
29 |
Хоменко Андрей |
7л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
30 |
Кульчицкая Яна |
7а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
31 |
Кузнецова Софья |
7л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
32 |
Антипова Алиса |
7л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
33 |
Обашев Ратмир |
7л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
34 |
Козьмин Савелий |
7а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
35 |
Истамбулова Айна |
7л |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
36 |
Захаров Никита |
7б |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
37 |
Моисеев Кирилл |
8л |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
38 |
Михайлов Тимофей |
8л |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
39 |
Гайнанов Ильдар |
8л |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
40 |
Щербина Даниил |
8а |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
41 |
Максимова Ксения |
9а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
42 |
Ясюкевич Валерия |
9а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
43 |
Осипова Алена |
9а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
44 |
Якушева Виктория |
9а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
45 |
Цыганкова Варвара |
9б |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
46 |
Городничева Екатерина |
9б |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
47 |
Карапетян Артем |
9б |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
48 |
Кульчицкая Евгения |
9б |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
49 |
Чернокова Екатерина |
9а |
Лучкина О.В. |
призер |
50 |
Малышев Артур |
10л |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |
51 |
Логинов Даниил |
10л |
Титова Т.П. |
призер |