Естественнонаучная школа
Санкт-Петербург
(812) 304-63-21
  1. Гордиевич Анна, 2а
  2. Качан Даниил, 2а
  3. Миляева Эвелина, 2а
  4. Борисова Варвара, 2б
  5. Родышевцева Анастасия, 2в
  6. Шкурлатов Максим, 2в
  7. Ерикринцева Полина, 3а
  8. Левакова Екатерина, 3а
  9. Манылова Ярослава, 3а
  10. Павлова Елена, 3а
  11. Бельков Роман, 3в
  12. Давлетбердина Диана, 3в
  13. Усаров Никита, 3в
  14. Петренко Мария, 4а
  15. Селезнева Валерия, 4а
  16. Курбанов Сергей, 4б
  17. Алексеенко Ксения, 5а
  18. Аракелян Екатерина, 5а
  19. Коломыцев Павел, 5а
  20. Максимова Елена, 5а
  21. Андреев Даниил, 5л
  22. Ковтюшенко Софья, 5л
  23. Орда Матвей, 5л
  24. Протопопова Любовь, 5л
  25. Пугачев Артем, 5л
  26. Соколов Артем, 5л
  27. Тронь Арина, 5л
  28. Гончаренко Марина, 6а
  29. Грибкова Екатерина, 6а
  30. Захаров Никина, 6б
  31. Федорова Екатерина, 6л
  32. Хоменко Андрей, 6л
  33. Вуколова Варвара, 7а
  34. Логинова Елизавета, 7а
  35. Эдомская Анна, 7а
  36. Спиридонова Наталия,7л
  37. Буров Александр, 8а
  38. Драневич Анастасия, 8л
  39. Котова Алина, 9а
  40. Филиппова Александра, 9а
  41. Цыганкова Лада, 9л
  42. Шапочник Екатерина, 9л

 

  1. Манылова Ярослава, 2а
  2. Левакова Екатерина, 2а
  3. Ерикринцева Полина, 2а
  4. Павлова Елена, 2а
  5. Карнаух Надежда, 2б
  6. Бельков Роман, 2в
  7. Усаров Никита, 2в
  8. Назаров Ярослав, 3а
  9. Петренко Мария, 3а
  10. Селезнева Валерия, 3а
  11. Сегренев Максим, 3б
  12. Курбанов Сергей, 3б
  13. Александров Федор, 3б
  14. Максимова Елена, 4а
  15. Пугачев Артем, 4б
  16. Протопопова Любовь, 4б
  17. Фрейдель Максим, 4б
  18. Затейкин Илья, 4в
  19. Грищенко Марьяна, 4в
  20. Ковтюшенко Софья, 4в
  21. Соколов Артем, 4в
  22. Годлевская Алена 5б
  23. Захаров Никита 5б
  24. Антипова Алиса 5л
  25. Главатских Ян 5л
  26. Кузнецова Софья 5л
  27. Хоменко Антон 5л
  28. Федорова Екатерина 5л
  29. Эдомская Анна 6а
  30. Логинова Елизавета 6а
  31. Вуколова Варвара 6а
  32. Мороз Анастасия 6л
  33. Котова Алина 8а
  34. Филиппова Александра 8а
  35. Асонова Светлана 8б
  36. Шапочник Екатерина 8л
  37. Христова Анастасия 9л
  1. Дмитриев Тимофей 2а
  2. Кокурин Аркадий 2а
  3. Колпакова Татьяна 2а
  4. Назаров Ярослав 2а
  5. Петренко Мария 2а
  6. Селезнева Валерия 2а
  7. Александров Федор 2б
  8. Курбанов Сергей 2б
  9. Сегренев Максим 2б
  10.  Баженов Алексей 3а
  11.  Максимова Елена 3а
  12.  Пугачев Артем 3б
  13.  Протопопова Любовь 3б
  14.  Коломыцев Павел 3б
  15.  Грищенко Марьяна 3в
  16.  Ковтюшенко Софья 3в
  17.  Орда Матвей 3в
  18.  Русина Анна 3в
  19.  Соколов Артем 3в
  20.  Антипова Алиса 4а
  21.  Грибкова Екатерина 4а
  22.  Захаров Никита 4а
  23.  Истамбулова Айна 4а
  24.  Кузнецова Софья 4а
  25.  Федорова Екатерина 4а
  26.  Мащинская Софья 4б
  27.  Пфецер Лучинара 4б
  28.  Хоменко Андрей 4б
  29.  Попович Элина 4в
  30. Алексеева Александра 5а
  31. Вуколова Варвара 5а
  32. Логинова Елизавета 5а
  33. Эдомская Анна 5а
  34. Мороз Анастасия 5л
  35. Бороденкова Елизавета 6л
  36. Колычева Полина 6л
  37. Сараева Антонина 6л
  38. Котова Алина 7а
  39. Шапочник Екатерина 7л
  40. Разоренов Федор 8л
  41. Чугунова Любовь 11л

 

  1. Максимова Елена  2а
  2. Коломыцев  Павел 2б
  3. Протопопова Любовь 2б
  4. Пугачев Артем 2б
  5. Фрейдель Максим 2б
  6. Грищенко Марьяна 2в
  7. Ковтюшенко Софья 2в
  8. Орда Матвей 2в
  9. Русина Анна 2в
  10. Соколов Артем 2в
  11. Антипова Алиса 3а
  12. Грибкова Екатерина 3а
  13. Захаров Никита 3а
  14. Кузнецова Софья 3а
  15. Федорова Екатерина 3а
  16. Кравченко Анна 3б
  17. Кульчицкая Яна 3б
  18. Мащинская Софья 3б
  19. Пфецер Лучинара 3б
  20. Хоменко Андрей 3б
  21. Воробьева Снежана 3в
  22. Романовская Екатерина 3в
  23. Кукушкина Юлия 4а
  24. Логинова Елизавета 4а
  25. Мищенко Анна 4а
  26. Мищенко Иван 4а
  27. Новицкий Наум 4а
  28. Александрова Полина 4б
  29. Болденков Владимир 4б
  30. Жуковский Антон 4б
  31. Михайлов Тимофей 4б
  32. Романова Анастасия 4б
  33. Щербаков Даниил 4б
  34. Яйлоян Сурен 4б
  35. Ярославцев Иван 4б
  36. Ларионова Татьяна 4в
  37. Бурчанов Юрий 4г
  38. Гайнанов Ильдар 4г
  39. Семенов Анатолий 5а
  40. Якушева Виктория 5а
  41. Калинин Павел 5л
  42. Котова Алина 6а
  43. Тимофеева Надежда 6а
  44. Филиппова Александра 6а
  45. Асонова Светлана 6б
  46. Терешин Артем 6б
  47. Цыганкова Лада 6л
  48. Шапочник Екатерина 6л
  49. Левдик Евгений 7л
  50. Чугунова Любовь 10л
  1. Грибкова Екатерина 2а
  2. Захаров Никита 2а
  3. Федорова Екатерина 2а
  4. Кузнецова Софья 2б
  5. Мащинская Софья 2б
  6. Пфецер Лучинара 2б
  7. Тихонова Екатерина 2б
  8. Умбаева Алина 2б
  9. Хоменко Андрей 2б
  10. Воробьева Снежана 2в
  11. Смирнов Александр 2в
  12. Головенко Алиса 3а
  13. Логинова Елизавета 3а
  14. Мищенко Анна 3а
  15. Новицкий Наум 3а
  16. Болденков Владимир 3б
  17. Михайлов Тимофей 3б
  18. Понарина Елизавета 3б
  19. Рогулина Нина 3б
  20. Романова Анастасия 3б
  21. Щербаков Даниил 3б
  22. Яйлоян Сурен 3б
  23. Ярославцев Иван 3б
  24. Ларионова Татьяна 3в
  25. Бурчанов Юрий 3г
  26. Гайнанов Ильдар 3г
  27. Казанцев Владислав 3г
  28. Бороденкова Елизавета 4а
  29. Буданова Алиса 4а
  30. Заводская Анастасия 4а
  31. Колычева Полина 4а
  32. Мерзлякова Юлия 4а
  33. Михайлов Максим 4а
  34. Пустельников Роман 4а
  35. Киселёв Всеволод 4б
  36. Протопопова Ирина 4б
  37. Сараева Антонина 4б
  38. Рогачёва Валерия 4в
  39. Якушева Виктория 4в
  40. Котова Алина 5а
  41. Тимофеева Надежда 5а
  42. Филиппова Александра 5а
  43. Терешин Артем 5б
  44. Логинов Даниил 5л
  45. Цыганкова Лада 5л
  46. Шапочник Екатерина 5л
  47. Авалян Арсен 6л
  48. Левдик Евгений 6л
  49. Разорёнов Фёдор 6л
  50. Чугунова Любовь 9а
  51. Добряков Илья 9л
  52. Бекмамбетова Диана 11л
  53. Журавлёва Александра 11л
  1. Головенко Алиса 2а
  2. Логинова Елизавета 2а
  3. Новицкий Наум 2а
  4. Михайлов Тимофей 2б
  5. Рогулина Нина 2б
  6. Романова Анастасия 2б
  7. Щербаков Даниил 2б
  8. Щербина Даниил 2б
  9. Яйлоян Сурен 2б
  10. Ларионова Татьяна 2в
  11. Бурчанов Юрий 2г
  12. Гайнанов Ильдар 2г
  13. Горелик Федор 2г
  14. Казанцев Владислав 2г
  15. Бороденкова Елизавета 3а
  16. Буданова Алиса 3а
  17. Колычева Полина 3а
  18. Мерзлякова Юлия 3а
  19. Пустельников Роман 3а
  20. Григорьева Мария 3б
  21. Протопопова Ирина 3б
  22. Новожилова Виктория 3а
  23. Якушева Виктория 3в
  24. Котова Алина 4а
  25. Тимофеева Надежда 4а
  26. Филиппова Александра 4а
  27. Шапочник Екатерина 4а
  28. Цыганкова Лада 4б
  29. Левдик Евгений 5л
  30. Усс Иван 5л
  31. Добряков Илья 8л
  32. Журавлева Александра 10л
  1. Бороденкова Елизавета 2а
  2. Буданова Алиса 2а
  3. Ермакова Альбина 2а
  4. Колычева Полина 2а
  5. Мерзлякова Юлия 2а
  6. Протопопова Ирина 2б
  7. Груздева Елена 2в
  8. Китляр Дарья 2в
  9. Якушева Виктория 2в
  10. Котова Алина 3а
  11. Тимофеева Надежда 3а
  12. Филиппова Александра 3а
  13. Шапочник Екатерина 3а
  14. Авалян Арсен 4а
  15. Лоскутова Дарья 4а
  16. Патрикеев Борис 4а
  17. Тетерина Кристина 4а
  18. Пахомов Максим 5л
  19. Селиванов Макар 5л
  20. Чугунов Илья 5л
  1. Коробченкова Кристина 2а
  2. Котова Алина 2а
  3. Тимофеева Надежда 2а
  4. Филипова Александра 2а
  5. Шапочник Екатерина 2а
  6. Цыганкова Лада 2б
  7. Авалян Арсен 3а
  8. Алымова Мария 3а
  9. Лоскутова Дарья 3а
  10. Тетерина Кристина 3а
  11. Смирнова Дарья 3б
  12. Быкова Анжелика 4а
  13. Головина Настасья 4а
  14. Кушнерчук Наталья 4а
  15. Журавлева Александра 8л
  16. Лебедкина Татьяна 11э
  1. Алымова Мария 2а
  2. Лоскутова Дарья 2а
  3. Малухина Анна 2а
  4. Патрикеев Борис 2а
  5. Быкова Анжелика 3а
  6. Головина Настасья 3а
  7. Вегнер Иван 4а
  8. Веряскина Марина 4а
  9. Городничева Маргарита 4а
  10. Добрынина Диана 4а
  11. Никишин Павел 4а
  12. Романенко Владимир 4а
  13. Сухоносова Анна 4а
  14. Быстрова Анастасия 4б
  15. Григорьев Максим 4б
  16. Гунченко Ирина 4б
  17. Полесская Анастасия 5а
  18. Чугунова Любовь 5б
  19. Левина Ольга 6а
  20. Макарова Елизавета 6а
  21. Сергеева Екатерина 6а
  22. Паринова Анна 6э
  23. Микитюк Александра 7а
  24. Бекмамбетова Диана 7э
  25. Лебёдкина Татьяна 10э
  1. Быкова Анжелика 2а
  2. Головина Настасья 2а
  3. Гунченко Ирина 3б
  4. Веряскина Марина 3а
  5. Добрынина Диана 3а
  6. Левин Кирилл 3а
  7. Вегнер Иван 3а
  8. Егорова Нина 4а
  9. Полесская Анастасия 4а
  10. Кондратьев Артем 4б
  11. Самигулин Роберт 4б
  12. Троицкий Владислав 4б
  13. Фролова Анна 4б
  14. Чугунова Любовь 4б
  15. Левина Ольга 5а
  16. Сергеева Екатерина 5а
  17. Микитюк Александра 6а
  18. Бекмамбетова Диана 6э
  19. Куликов Владислав 9а
  20. Лебедкина Татьяна 9э
  21. Градусова Юля 11а
  22. Куликова Маргарита 11а
  23. Семёнова Варвара 11а
  1. Левин Кирилл 2а
  2. Гунченко Ирина 2б
  3. Склярова Анна 2б
  4. Полесская Анастасия 3а
  5. Чугунова Любовь 3б
  6. Левина Ольга 4а
  7. Духонченко Николай 4э
  8. Карнаухова Анастасия 4э
  9. Паринова Анна 4э
  10. Микитюк Александра 5а
  11. Шагайко Юлия 5а
  12. Бекмамбетова Диана 5э
  13. Комягина Алина 5э
  14. Миклухина Ольга 6а
  15. Мозжухин Алексей 6а
  16. Куликов Владислав 8а
  17. Лебедкина Татьяна 8э
  18. Куликова Маргарита 10а
  19. Семёнова Варвара 10а
  20. Ильина Анна 11а
  21. Липина Наталья 11а
  1. Кулешова Мария 3а
  2. Левина Ольга 3а
  3. Макарова Елизавета 3а
  4. Отсинг Дарья 3а
  5. Сергеева Екатерина 3а
  6. Мулло Александр 3э
  7. Паринова Анна 3э
  8. Микитюк Александра 4а
  9. Половинкин Руслан 4а
  10. Семёнова Николь 4а
  11. Шаволина Анастасия 4а
  12. Вепрук Дарья 4э
  13. Комягина Алина 4э
  14. Миклухина Ольга 5а
  15. Мозжухин Алексей 5а
  16. Куликов Владислав 7а
  17. Лебедкина Татьяна 7э
  18. Парфенёнок Николай 8а
  19. Семёнова Варвара 9а
  20. Куликова Маргарита 9э
  21.  Ильина Анна 10а
  22. Липина Наталья 10а
  23. Ильина Светлана 11а
  24. Романцова Ольга 11а
  25. Швецова Оксана 11а
  26. Мищенко Дарья 11г
  1. Кудрявцева Мария 4э
  2. Мозжухин Алексей 4э
  3. Парфенёнок Николай 7а
  4. Семёнова Варвара 8а
  5. Куликова Маргарита 8э
  6. Липина Наталья 9э
  7. Ильина Светлана 10а
  8. Швецова Оксана 10а
  9. Мищенко Дарья 10г
  10. Романцова Ольга 10г
  11. Старков Александр 10г
  12. Власова Александра 11а
  13. Норенко Ольга 11а
  14. Романчикова Юлия 11а
  1. Ворона Алексей 3а
  2. Кульян Ольга 3а
  3. Караваева Анастасия 5а
  4. Куликов Владислав 5а
  5. Найденов Егор 5а
  6. Буранова Василиса 5э
  7. Парфенёнок Николай 6а
  8. Куликова Маргарита 7э
  9. Афанасьева Ирина 8б
  10.  Дюжинова Дарья 8б
  11.  Савченко Кристина 8б
  12.  Мищенко Дарья 9г
  13.  Романцова Ольга 9г
  14.  Старков Александр 9г
  15.  Половникова Светлана 9д
  16.  Швецова Оксана 9д
  17.  Норенко Ольга 10а
  18.  Власова Александра 10б
  19.  Романчикова Юлия 10б
  20.  Фахурдинова Рената 11а
  1. Белова Екатерина 3а
  2. Бурдакова Александра 3а
  3. Журавков Александр 3а
  4. Караваева Анастасия 3а
  5. Подлеская Юлия 3а
  6. Шакшин Дмитрий 3а
  7. Гатауллина Элеонора 3б
  8. Веряскина Ксения 5а
  9. Парфенёнок Николай 5а
  10. Семёнова Варвара 6а
  11. Киба Юлия 6э
  12. Рунев Дмитрий 7а
  13. Рябнов Александр 7а
  14. Афанасьева Ирина 7б
  15. Пестременко Максим 7э
  16. Поникаровская Анастасия 7э
  17. Ильина Светлана 8а
  18. Кийко Марина 8г
  19. Мищенко Дарья 8г
  20. Романцова Ольга 8г
  21. Старков Александр 8г
  22. Половникова Светлана 8д
  23. Швецова Оксана 8д
  24. Кистанов Павел 9а
  25. Норенко Ольга 9а
  26. Семёнова Дарья 9а
  27. Сокалова Мария 9а
  28. Артемьева Ирина 9б
  29. Власова Алескандра 9в
  30. Александрова Екатерина 9э
  31. Романчикова Юлия 9э
  32. Домладжанова Диана 10б
  • 1
  • 2
>